Log ind
Ny bruger

Skip Navigation Links.

Katalognr.KategoriEMSKattenavnEjerBedømmelseBIVTitelDommer
3Kategori 1EXO nS*Subwoofer HolgerMarie-Therese HanssonCAC  NOMAnnette Sjödin
4Kategori 1EXO aJetameno's IantoLone Sørensen CAPS   Annette Sjödin
5Kategori 1EXO aIP DiKeeRo's UnexpectedLene MatthewsCAGPIB   Annette Sjödin
6Kategori 1EXO fSherazade du Shah-in-ShahMette UsbeckCAP  BOB 2Annette Sjödin
7Kategori 1EXO fStock-Option du Shah-in-ShahHenrik SöderlundABS  Annette Sjödin
8Kategori 1EXO f(N)Avonlea Dream's LailaMarie-Therese HanssonEX1 BOB 1 UngdyrAnnette Sjödin
9Kategori 1EXO gJetameno's Happy Daisy DiamondJeannett Nielsen CAPS   Annette Sjödin
10Kategori 1EXO gYffranes Rockabye Baby JW Marina Sigfridsson CAC  NOMAnnette Sjödin
11Kategori 1EXO hDafne Vermonka, CZHelle NielsenEX1  Marina Vinkel
13Kategori 1EXO a 22LaLiShen´s Lucy In The SkyLis Larsen ABS  Michael Edstrøm
14Kategori 1EXO d 22Alomi's IgnitionLasse MortensenEX1 BOB 2 KillingAnnette Sjödin
15Kategori 1EXO n 03SE*Hypknox's Fat BastardMolly Drozd   Marina Vinkel
16Kategori 1EXO n 02 62SE* Nightshades Rhinestone Cowboy Lisbeth LarssonCAP   Marina Vinkel
18Kategori 1PER nNW'16 NW'15 SC. IP. S*Athelstones Twice Shy, DSMSusan ZehngraffCAPS  NOMMichael Edstrøm
19Kategori 1PER nMejlvang’s SaltimBoccaJonas Mejlvang CAC BIV Michael Edstrøm
20Kategori 1PER nNSW21 So-Frenchy du Shah-in-Shah JWBeata FröhlichEX1  Michael Edstrøm
21Kategori 1PER nS*Shahi's Black JadeAnnette ÅkermanEX1 NOMMichael Edstrøm
22Kategori 1PER nUlvus Midnight Rambler Marina Sigfridsson EX1  Michael Edstrøm
23Kategori 1PER aMellowrose Monkey Man Eva KvickCACIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
24Kategori 1PER aHelostrian's EnolaAnnette ÅkermanCAC  NOMMarina Vinkel
25Kategori 1PER dJetanemos Red NeganHelle NielsenEX2  Marteinn Tausen
26Kategori 1PER dTwice-As-Nice Fields of Gold Anne Marie AndersenCAC  NOMMarteinn Tausen
28Kategori 1PER fMejlvang’s CannelloniJonas Mejlvang CAC   Michael Edstrøm
29Kategori 1PER fMy Shadow Undo Nanna MikkelsenEX1  Michael Edstrøm
31Kategori 1PER fSE Helostrian's Sparkling DahliaAnne Marie AndersenEX2  Michael Edstrøm
32Kategori 1PER fHelostrian's Queen JaneAnnette ÅkermanEX1BIVNOMMichael Edstrøm
33Kategori 1PER gDK Dogel`s FieAnni DogelCAGPIB  NOMMarina Vinkel
34Kategori 1PER nsJetanemo's UniqueHelle NielsenEX1  Marina Vinkel
35Kategori 1PER a 02 62Namyslo´s ColomboAnni DogelCAP  BIS KastratMarina Vinkel
36Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC & GIP Namyslo´s Celeste, JWLone og Jan NamysloCAPS   Annette Sjödin
37Kategori 1PER d 02 62Schneider's MarcelloAgneta SjölinCAGPIB BIVNOMAnnette Sjödin
38Kategori 1PER d 02 62SE*Joyride's First Naga KingDaniel kvickCAP   Annette Sjödin
39Kategori 1PER e 02 62IC Namyslo´s Ice MoccaLone og Jan NamysloCAGCIB   Annette Sjödin
40Kategori 1PER e 02 62Namyslo´s DanteLone og Jan NamysloEX1  Annette Sjödin
41Kategori 1PER f 02 62CH Namyslo´s NuggaLone og Jan NamysloCACIB   Marteinn Tausen
44Kategori 1PER g 03DK Namyslo´s AndreaLena MarkCAC  NOMMichael Edstrøm
45Kategori 1PER e 03Schneider's Candy CremeAgneta SjölinEX1  Michael Edstrøm
46Kategori 1PER d 02 21 62Amfion's SweetheartHelle NielsenABS  Annette Sjödin
50Kategori 1PER f 21 33Alomi's MamaRuLasse MortensenEX1  Annette Sjödin
51Kategori 1RAG aPR IC DK Big-Bang Planet VenusSusan JonassenCAPIB   Annette Sjödin
52Kategori 1RAG n 21DK Cat2Be DesignBy Arne JacobsenCamilla MeldgaardCAP   Marina Vinkel
53Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Big-Bang Yardang Jersey ShoreKarina Krogh JensenCAC   Annette Sjödin
54Kategori 1RAG n 03DK Farrugia's Love Anita FarrugiaEX1  Annette Sjödin
55Kategori 1RAG a 03IC DK Maine Malawi’s Miss Copenhagen Susanne BronkeCAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
56Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Misbirkendorf PreciousTina BirkendorfEX2  Marteinn Tausen
57Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia’s Baby Jane, JWSusanne BronkeABS  Marteinn Tausen
58Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia's Maggie May JW Anita FarrugiaCAC BIVBOB 3Marteinn Tausen
59Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Misbirkendorf KylieTina BirkendorfEX2  Marteinn Tausen
60Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Eurovisions SuperstarZvezdan MemedovCAP  NOMMarteinn Tausen
61Kategori 1RAG a 03S*Eurovisions Je Me CasseZvezdan MemedovEX1 NOMMarteinn Tausen
62Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Fjordbækken’s JoleneSusanne BronkeEX2  Marteinn Tausen
63Kategori 1RAG a 03DK Farrugia's Emma Anita FarrugiaEX1 NOMMarteinn Tausen
65Kategori 1SBI nGIP SC SE*Noble Wonder´s BazilKarin MontonenCAPS  NOMMichael Edstrøm
66Kategori 1SBI nIP SC SE*Noble Wonder's ChanelKarin MontonenCAGPIB   Michael Edstrøm
67Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s McLarenBerit SigersenCACIB   Marina Vinkel
70Kategori 1SBI aRaus Højden’s McLouisHelle møllerEX1  Marina Vinkel
71Kategori 1SBI aChat de Brett's UniqueBeata FröhlichEX1 NOMMarina Vinkel
72Kategori 1SBI aFamily´s James BondBerit SigersenEX1BIVNOMMarina Vinkel
73Kategori 1SBI bDK IC.Chat de Brett's Olympia Pia Hansen CAGCIB   Marina Vinkel
74Kategori 1SBI bSE*Noble Wonder's TheizaKarin MontonenCAC   Marina Vinkel
75Kategori 1SBI gSE* Miss Elodie's KhalesiElodie LemckeCAC   Michael Edstrøm
76Kategori 1SBI jS*Storeklev's ValerieMaria SilénABS  Michael Edstrøm
77Kategori 1SBI n 21Backkar s ZappNanna MikkelsenCAC  BOX VoksenMichael Edstrøm
79Kategori 1SBI c 21IC S*White Treasure's Yust a Yewel JWAnnika JohnssonABS  Marteinn Tausen
82Kategori 1SBI g 21SC IDP*Holygateway's AfroditeMaria SilénABS  Marina Vinkel
86Kategori 1PER d 02 21 62Amfion's SweetheartHelle NielsenFarvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
87Kategori 1EXO gJetameno's Happy Daisy DiamondJeannett Nielsen 3  Annette Sjödin
88Kategori 1PER nNW'16 NW'15 SC. IP. S*Athelstones Twice Shy, DSMSusan Zehngraff2  Annette Sjödin
89Kategori 1PER d 02 62SC & GIP Namyslo´s Celeste, JWLone og Jan Namyslo1 BIS VeteranAnnette Sjödin
92Kategori 1SBI g 21SC IDP*Holygateway's AfroditeMaria SilénABS  Annette Sjödin
94Kategori 2ACL fs 03Svet Glammura CassandraCathy LeightonEX1  Olga Komissarova
95Kategori 2ACS w 61Britannia VolgastyleCathy LeightonEX1  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
96Kategori 2MCO nZeman Scameron*ITNettis Andersen HartmanCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
97Kategori 2MCO aDK Feldborg´s Blue Star MarlieeTina NielsenEX1  Martti Peltonen
98Kategori 2MCO a 09HU*Sciroo 's Grace KellyMette BjarnholtCAC   Olga Komissarova
99Kategori 2MCO n 22DK Yankee Hills CharlieTina FrederiksenCACS   Martti Peltonen
100Kategori 2MCO n 22IC S* Tippy Wee’s Watch-Out Susan StrygCAGCIB BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
101Kategori 2MCO a 22Big Giants Resort's Gigantesco, DVM Nettis Andersen HartmanCAPS  NOMMartti Peltonen
102Kategori 2MCO n 22Berkano SambaMarianne Lindholm JensenABS  Martti Peltonen
103Kategori 2MCO n 22Hooligan of Dragon's blood Mette BjarnholtEX1  Martti Peltonen
104Kategori 2MCO n 22Løve hulens Magic Sequelmerete plesnerEX2  Martti Peltonen
105Kategori 2MCO n 22S*Stortassens YrsaAndrea RosellABS  Martti Peltonen
106Kategori 2MCO a 09 23SP DK Felines Roma AramisKatja Devantier Dysted NielsenPrize of Honour NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
107Kategori 2MCO n 09 22Handsome Henry The TenderlyMarianne Lindholm JensenCAGCIB BIV Jurgita Gustaitiene
108Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Oda Nemo Land *PLmerete plesnerCACIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
109Kategori 2MCO n 09 22PR SE* Golden Shades BatGirl by DivaMaria GriegerCAPIB  NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
110Kategori 2MCO a 09 23DK Tiromes Sweet Sophie merete plesnerEX1  Jurgita Gustaitiene
111Kategori 2MCO n 03 22Tippy Wee´s I´m BackNettis Andersen HartmanEX1  Jurgita Gustaitiene
112Kategori 2MCO f 22DK Tiromes Sunny Redlinemerete plesnerCAGCIB   Martti Peltonen
113Kategori 2MCO d 22IP DK Jedocats KaiDorte PedersenCAGPIB   Martti Peltonen
114Kategori 2MCO f 22CH Vicky Nice Coon*PL Dorte PedersenABS  Martti Peltonen
115Kategori 2MCO fPR.SC DK Sivkjær's Kawasaki DVMHelle Sivkjær ABS  Martti Peltonen
116Kategori 2MCO e 22SC.Hazard Villa Park*PL DVMHelle Sivkjær ABS  Martti Peltonen
117Kategori 2MCO d 23DK Stollesen TwixTrine LundgaardCAP   Martti Peltonen
118Kategori 2MCO d 22SE* Sankt Halvard's Ike Jeanette Olsson EX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
119Kategori 2MCO f 03 22GIC.DK Sivkjær´s Kamikazee DVMHelle Sivkjær ABS  Jurgita Gustaitiene
120Kategori 2MCO g 03 22Ch Dk Mainestryg Beuatiful BeaSusan StrygCAGCIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
121Kategori 2MCO d 09 22DK Abby Coon's MilouNatasha Rasmussen ABS  Jurgita Gustaitiene
122Kategori 2MCO f 09 22SE* Golden Shades Moonlight by Diva Jeanette Olsson CAC   Jurgita Gustaitiene
123Kategori 2MCO nsTippy Wanna B GummanNettis Andersen HartmanCAC   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
124Kategori 2MCO fs 22DK Yankee Hills EmmaTina FrederiksenCACIB BIV Miroslaw Skotarczyk
125Kategori 2MCO ns 09GIP DK Løve Hulen’s Smokey BearKatja Devantier Dysted NielsenCAPS  NOMMarina Vinkel
126Kategori 2MCO fs 09 22Dk Mainestryg DuchessSusan StrygEX1  Marina Vinkel
127Kategori 2MCO w 62CH DK Sivkjær's Madame ButterflyHelle Sivkjær ABS  Michael Edstrøm
128Kategori 2NEM n 21T-Rex Tzar-KoshkaMarie StridhCACS BIVNOMJurgita Gustaitiene
129Kategori 2NEM a 21SE*Lönnekullas MollyAnnacarin StåhlCACIB  NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
130Kategori 2NEM nFibi Daleka Pólnoc PL Beata MichalowskiCAC   Jurgita Gustaitiene
131Kategori 2NEM a 21NO* Arietta Mulan Cecilie EideEX1  Jurgita Gustaitiene
132Kategori 2NEM a 09 21GIC Solomon Snejnaya ZimaAnn-Marie ÖstbyeCACS BIVBOB 2Miroslaw Skotarczyk
133Kategori 2NEM n 09 21Winky Snejnaya Zima Beata MichalowskiCAGCIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
134Kategori 2NEM ns 09 21SE*Teslatassarnas AurigaAnn-Marie ÖstbyeCAC  NOMMiroslaw Skotarczyk
135Kategori 2NFO nGIC NO*Loza's BilbaoHilde BjørkmannCACS   Michael Edstrøm
136Kategori 2NFO a 03DK Tilia Nova's Wanda Bette & John LindCACS  NOMMartti Peltonen
137Kategori 2NFO n 03(N)Migoto´s Lakris SpecialHelle Graff-NielsenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
138Kategori 2NFO a 01 21 62DK Colletto's HelgaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1BIVNOMMiroslaw Skotarczyk
139Kategori 2NFO n 03DK Antrilo’s IsserMalene Petz-JessenEX1BIV Martti Peltonen
140Kategori 2NFO a 09NO*Loza’s EliahGyri Leonsen NygårdEX1BIVNOMMartti Peltonen
141Kategori 2NFO n 23DK NipNap´s Kong ArthurHelle Graff-NielsenCAPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
142Kategori 2NFO n 23DK Robdrup's RainYasmin MorEX2  Olga Komissarova
143Kategori 2NFO n 22SE*Ullrtass´s EleonoreAnette AlmABS  Olga Komissarova
145Kategori 2NFO n 22JW DK Fjellumhäjes Nordlys Ulla HøeghCAC  NOMOlga Komissarova
146Kategori 2NFO n 22Dk Tumlings Jessica Jones Mia Rosendal EX1  Olga Komissarova
148Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Viento's Feeling Fuzzy, JW DVM Thomas og Dorthe BondesenPrize of Honour  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
149Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK*Sakeenas Genghis KhanCaroline JönssonCACS   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
150Kategori 2NFO n 01 21 64DK Silverleaf's Take A Chance On Me Pia og Michael RobdrupCAPS   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
151Kategori 2NFO a 03 24S*Björenklo’s SkilletHelene NielssonEX2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
152Kategori 2NFO n 09 22Preuss Emporio ArmaniAnnette PreussCAGCIB BIV Miroslaw Skotarczyk
153Kategori 2NFO n 09 23S*Utblicken's T.S. EliotBette & John LindCACIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
155Kategori 2NFO n 03 23DK Robdrup's Grace BurgessYasmin MorCAPIB  NOMMiroslaw Skotarczyk
156Kategori 2NFO n 03 22Europa's Mor KarenVibeke JørgensenCAC   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
157Kategori 2NFO n 03 24DK Fjellumhøjes Dirch Passer Jamie FalkenfeldtCAP BIVBreed BOX kastratMiroslaw Skotarczyk
159Kategori 2NFO nt 09 22Norr Venn's Signor GiuseppeAnnette SøndergaardABS  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
160Kategori 2NFO n 09 22DK Ziliqe CharismaMarlene JørgensenEX2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
161Kategori 2NFO a 09 24Dk Vingaards Victoria Falls Mia Rosendal EX3  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
162Kategori 2NFO a 09 23DK STEVNE'S PEPSIAnn Cecilie Bjørnsten EX1  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
163Kategori 2NFO n 03 24NO *Dalskatten A Miracle of EmpetJeanette MørkEX2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
164Kategori 2NFO n 09 22NO *Dalskatten A Star is BornJeanette MørkEX1BIV Miroslaw Skotarczyk
165Kategori 2NFO f 22Sakeena's April FoolVibeke JørgensenCACIB   Martti Peltonen
167Kategori 2NFO fHanaskogen´s AthenaAnette AlmABS  Martti Peltonen
168Kategori 2NFO dDK Linet's ED SheeranJenny Michelle MonradEX1  Martti Peltonen
169Kategori 2NFO e 03 22SE*Tornagården's Leonard HofstadterAlexandra Ideberg NordénCAC  NOMMarina Vinkel
170Kategori 2NFO g 03 22S*Zimexis StellaSylvia DahlkvistABS  Marina Vinkel
171Kategori 2NFO f 01 21 64DK Julle-Kris PusmusBetina Kristensen EX1BIVNOMMarina Vinkel
172Kategori 2NFO f 09 22Dk Hjertekjærs Miranda Hobbes Mia Rosendal EX2  Marina Vinkel
173Kategori 2NFO d 09 24DK Vorbeck's StarmanJane og Flemming VorbeckEX2  Marina Vinkel
174Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Vorbeck's StargazerJane og Flemming VorbeckEX3  Marina Vinkel
175Kategori 2NFO f 03 24S*Little L's CinnamonSylvia DahlkvistEX1BIVNOMMarina Vinkel
176Kategori 2NFO f 03 24DK Fjellumhöjes ThelmaUlla HøeghEX3  Marina Vinkel
177Kategori 2NFO f 09 24NO*Loza’s ElizaGyri Leonsen NygårdEX2  Marina Vinkel
178Kategori 2NFO ns 22S*Fridalas PrimusAnette PerminCAPS   Jurgita Gustaitiene
179Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain DVMAnnette SøndergaardPrize of Honour  Michael Edstrøm
180Kategori 2NFO ns 03 23SP DK Shadowpaw's Bastet, DVM, DSMCharlotte C. BroPrize of HonourBIVBOB 4Michael Edstrøm
181Kategori 2NFO ns 01 21 62DK Thomanis Chai, JW Annie DahlCACS   Michael Edstrøm
182Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24CH S*WILDWOOD'S LOTUSIngebjørg Lie Strandos EX2  Michael Edstrøm
184Kategori 2NFO es 09 23CH DK Vingaard Bella SwanJane NordbyCACIB   Michael Edstrøm
185Kategori 2NFO ns 09S*Lofvens Qilian Quick JumperAnette PerminCAPIB  NOMMichael Edstrøm
186Kategori 2NFO ns 09 23DK Gistebo's FrederikGitte & Steen JensenCAC   Michael Edstrøm
187Kategori 2NFO ns 09 24S*Lofvens Tyson Typhoon of KindnessAnette PerminEX2  Michael Edstrøm
189Kategori 2NFO ns 03 22DK Silverleaf's SapphireHeidi BregendahlABS  Michael Edstrøm
190Kategori 2NFO fs 03 22DK Tumlings Harley Thomas og Dorthe BondesenCAC  BOX VoksenMichael Edstrøm
191Kategori 2NFO fs 03 24PR S*Hemligheten's Daytona JW DVMJeanette MørkCAPIB   Michael Edstrøm
192Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22DKJull-Kris LiozJoy Dranig og Jan AagaardABS  Michael Edstrøm
193Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24DK Tilia Nova's DelaneyLisette og Jan Siigaard Henriksen EX1BIVNOMMichael Edstrøm
194Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22DK Silverleaf's BitcoinCharlotte C. BroEX2  Michael Edstrøm
195Kategori 2NFO gs 02 21 62DK Colletto's LagerthaMarija & Dennis J. Kulager IpsenEX1  Michael Edstrøm
196Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22Sakeena's Princess Isabella Sakeena ElkingtonEX2  Michael Edstrøm
197Kategori 2NFO ns 03 24S*Little L's CurrySylvia DahlkvistEX1BIVNOMMichael Edstrøm
198Kategori 2NFO ns 09 22S* Drakborgens Nils-Emil NordmandBetina Kristensen EX3  Michael Edstrøm
199Kategori 2NFO ds 09 23Toonscats MewVibeke TelkampEX2  Michael Edstrøm
200Kategori 2NFO w 64Dk Himmark MollyLotte SørensenCACS   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
201Kategori 2NFO w 64CH NO*Havstrilens Unique RepeatHilde BjørkmannCACIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
202Kategori 2NFO w 61S*Little L's Bad Boy BoggieSylvia DahlkvistEX1BIVBOB 1Miroslaw Skotarczyk
203Kategori 2NFO w 64DK Robdrup's Baked AlaskaCarina Bruun AndersenEX2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
204Kategori 2NFO w 61Vientos Sassy by NatureSakeena ElkingtonEX2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
205Kategori 2NFO w 61DK Robdrup's Crepes SuzettePia og Michael RobdrupEX3  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
206Kategori 2NFO w 62S*Viento´s Sexy By NatureCamilla WesterEX1  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
208Kategori 2SIB n 03Nelius’ XiraLise CorneliussenEX1 NOMOlga Komissarova
209Kategori 2SIB n 22RU*Starsiberia HiroshiPia Lundström CAC BIV Olga Komissarova
210Kategori 2SIB n 23DK Nelius' Ustiina Mai-Brith Møller HansenCAC   Olga Komissarova
211Kategori 2SIB n 22Walentina Dysgaarden*PlElse mattssonEX1  Olga Komissarova
212Kategori 2SIB a 09 22S*Sibelinaz Charming Chap son of ZAnna ElmdahlABS  Jurgita Gustaitiene
213Kategori 2SIB ny 09 24SE*Gyllenlööfs CetiKatarina EkbladCACS   Jurgita Gustaitiene
214Kategori 2SIB n 09 24SE*Bellinka's KensingtonJannike MalmkvistCACIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
215Kategori 2SIB n 09 22NO*Lindsviksmoen NoahElse mattssonABS  Jurgita Gustaitiene
216Kategori 2SIB n 09 24FI*Lumikissan Åj, Mister Cool!Sören KedertEX1BIVBOB 3 UngdyrJurgita Gustaitiene
217Kategori 2SIB n 09 23DK Nelius' YuliyaAnita ThilkerEX1 NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
218Kategori 2SIB f 03 23DK Meldgaards Magdalina Lise CorneliussenCACS  NOMMarina Vinkel
219Kategori 2SIB f 02 21 64DK Eif-Felis' Tanya Catrine Mulbjerg EggersøCACIB   Marina Vinkel
220Kategori 2SIB ds 23VinniMur Evdokiya Lise CorneliussenCACS   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
221Kategori 2SIB ns 22YALLIM zDzikiejSyberii*PLKatarina EkbladCACIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
222Kategori 2SIB nsFI*Lumikissan Neiti KesäheinäRiitta KreiviCACIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
223Kategori 2SIB ns 22SE*Silvertörnens HeraPia Lundström EX1BIV Miroslaw Skotarczyk
224Kategori 2SIB ns 09SE*Tjörnmissarna´s Dior af SuzziePia Lundström CAGCIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
225Kategori 2SIB fs 09 11SE*Kreivi's fröken Sagogryn af ToodlesRiitta KreiviCAC   Olga Komissarova
226Kategori 2SIB fs 09 24S*AceroRamos Natt af SensodyneKerstin LönnqvistABS  Olga Komissarova
227Kategori 2SIB ns 22Silvertörnens HeraPia Lundström Farvebedømt  Udenfor bedømmelse
228Kategori 2MCO nZeman Scameron*ITNettis Andersen Hartman2  Marina Vinkel
229Kategori 2MCO a 09 23SP DK Felines Roma AramisKatja Devantier Dysted Nielsen3  Marina Vinkel
230Kategori 2MCO e 22SC.Hazard Villa Park*PL DVMHelle Sivkjær ABS  Marina Vinkel
231Kategori 2NFO as 03 23SC DK Shadowpaw's Purple Rain DVMAnnette SøndergaardBedste veteran Kat. II BIS VeteranMarina Vinkel
232Kategori 2MCO fPR.SC DK Sivkjær's Kawasaki DVMHelle Sivkjær ABS  Martti Peltonen
234Kategori 3BEN n 22Artizto Catz Just DifferentÅSA OLOVSSONABS  Martti Peltonen
235Kategori 3BEN n 22 33Artizto Catz SuzukiJohanna LevauCAPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
236Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga NabaEva HellerudCACIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
237Kategori 3BEN n 24DK Benga ShanaEva HellerudEX1 BOB 3 KillingJurgita Gustaitiene
238Kategori 3BEN n 24 32KungsgardenCats KoalaPia Carlsson Prize of Honour  Jurgita Gustaitiene
239Kategori 3BEN n 24 32KungsgardenCats FeresaPia Carlsson CAGCIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
240Kategori 3BLH eDK Malchau's AntonJeanett WestergaardCAC   Marteinn Tausen
241Kategori 3BLH ns 11Innocence Valeri de Mur*BYSofia MurryCAC   Jurgita Gustaitiene
243Kategori 3BML ns 11 31Cherry Silver RicoBent AggersbølCACIB  BOX VoksenJurgita Gustaitiene
244Kategori 3BML bs 11Ch Scilla af MisapotanienBent AggersbølCACIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
245Kategori 3BML cs 11Vanessa af MisapotanienBent AggersbølEX1BIV Jurgita Gustaitiene
246Kategori 3BSH nDK Krogbæk's HastiKurt ChristensenEX1 NOMOlga Komissarova
247Kategori 3BSH aCindy Roxera *Leslie van GrebstCACIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
248Kategori 3BSH aDK Kaer Morhens Prince ArthasBibi ZehngraffCAGPIB  NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
249Kategori 3BSH aDK AbbeyCats Margrethe Caroline Mathilde Sejr ReitzelCAPIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
250Kategori 3BSH aCHarlotte Roxera *LTLeslie van GrebstCAC BIVBOB 4Jurgita Gustaitiene
251Kategori 3BSH aDK Dokkedals VictoriaCaroline Mathilde Sejr ReitzelEX1 BOB 2 UngdyrJurgita Gustaitiene
252Kategori 3BSH cDiadora's Cuba LibreAnne Gro BråtenCAC   Jurgita Gustaitiene
253Kategori 3BSH gCH DK Aarscats Aurora,Anne Marie NymarkABS  Martti Peltonen
254Kategori 3BSH hIC DK Skaanningscats LiloAnne Marie NymarkABS  Olga Komissarova
255Kategori 3BSH ns 11Bairon Sarmatias PearlsSofia MurryCACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
256Kategori 3BSH ns 11Kordes Hollie Mio AmoreSofia MurryCAC   Olga Komissarova
258Kategori 3BSH ny 11Doris of Golden NekoKerstin MattiassonCAPIB  NOMJurgita Gustaitiene
259Kategori 3BSH ny 11Hilma of Belandialis Kerstin MattiassonCAC   Jurgita Gustaitiene
260Kategori 3BSH d 24DK Fjordens MarieJeanett WestergaardCACIB   Martti Peltonen
261Kategori 3BSH d 02 62DK Fjordens PoulJeanett WestergaardCACIB   Martti Peltonen
262Kategori 3BSH a 03DK Aarscats BamselineAnne Marie NymarkABS  Martti Peltonen
263Kategori 3BSH f 03CH DK Aarscats AuraAnne Marie NymarkABS  Jurgita Gustaitiene
264Kategori 3BUR nJoy of Living´s MathildeSonja Aurbo NielsenCAPS   Jurgita Gustaitiene
265Kategori 3BUR bLilac's Urih HeepAnne Marie BjelkeEX1  Martti Peltonen
266Kategori 3BUR cPascuumSilva's Umbra UnniAnne Marie BjelkeEX1 NOMMarteinn Tausen
267Kategori 3BUR eBombardier Grandia Christina Busch CAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
268Kategori 3BUR eIC PR DK Calia cat’s Lucas JWKatrine Windeballe CAPIB  BOX KastratMarteinn Tausen
269Kategori 3BUR fCalia cat’s Gucci Gangster Christina Busch EX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
270Kategori 3BUR gCalia cat’s Tender love Christina Busch CAGCIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
271Kategori 3BUR gAlba Regia Dolce Vita Bente Egholm CAGPIB  NOMMartti Peltonen
272Kategori 3BUR jIP Bjelke's Wonderful Wanda JWDorthe MadsenCAGCIB  BOB 1Marteinn Tausen
273Kategori 3EUR n 22SP DK Boholdt Louis Armstrong Lene Ovel LarsenPrize of Honour  Marteinn Tausen
274Kategori 3EUR n 22DK Boholdt Kevin CostnerLene Ovel LarsenCAC  NOMMarteinn Tausen
275Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Indiana Jones DVM DSMPernille Boholdt Prize of Honour NOMMartti Peltonen
276Kategori 3EUR ns 22DK Boholdt Emma WatsonAnja Lund EX1 NOMMartti Peltonen
277Kategori 3EUR ds 22Floyd v. Knuddel-Kat*CH Lene Ovel LarsenCAGCIB   Marteinn Tausen
278Kategori 3KBL n 24G*Pavlina Serebro RossypjuPernille Boholdt EX1  Marteinn Tausen
279Kategori 3KBL ns 09 22Favoritecat TAOPernille Boholdt EX1  Martti Peltonen
280Kategori 3KBL fs 09IC DK Boholdt RuthPernille Boholdt CAGCIB   Jurgita Gustaitiene
282Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Tia Senna Helene Klysner StounbergCAPS BIVNOMOlga Komissarova
283Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Anne Bonny the Pirate Camilla BairdCAGPIB   Olga Komissarova
284Kategori 3KOR Silen Narak Lhor Morakot*PLJan RudkøbingABS  Olga Komissarova
285Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Darling Dot Helene Klysner StounbergCACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
286Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Badeanden Frederik Marie PaulsenCAPIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
287Kategori 3KOR DK Primprau's Badeanden SifSafJan RudkøbingABS  Olga Komissarova
288Kategori 3KOR Fabkorats Suchin Sasithorn of Primprau'sCamilla BairdEX1  Olga Komissarova
289Kategori 3OCI a 24NO* Bakste Pus HeliaSvein GrøtnessEX1 NOMOlga Komissarova
291Kategori 3EUR ns 22SC DK Boholdt Indiana Jones DVM DSMPernille Boholdt Bedste veteran Kat. III  Martti Peltonen
292Kategori 4ABY nIC Monkey-Cat Sheldon CooperAnne-Marie MichaelsenCAGCIB  BOX VoksenOlga Komissarova
293Kategori 4ABY nFrancis Drak af KhartoumSabine MüllerABS  Olga Komissarova
294Kategori 4ABY nWijelo's Q for QuincyLone Winther-JensenCAP  BOB 3Olga Komissarova
295Kategori 4ABY nDescavalier Tamina of WijeloLone Winther-JensenCAP  BOX KastratOlga Komissarova
296Kategori 4ABY nCatika's NiyazTine Jensen EX1  Olga Komissarova
297Kategori 4ABY aEgon Olsen aus AbusirJendi LarsenABS  Annette Sjödin
298Kategori 4ABY aWijelo's Pablo PicassoLone Winther-JensenCAPIB   Annette Sjödin
299Kategori 4ABY aSavage Ru Purple HazeJendi LarsenABS  Annette Sjödin
300Kategori 4ABY osDK Ginaby's Otto Jeanna BrendstrupEX1  Marteinn Tausen
301Kategori 4CRX nSE*PrimaRex ZingerTorun BergströmPrize of Honour  Annette Sjödin
302Kategori 4CRX a S*Chagris Blue VelvetTorun BergströmPrize of Honour NOMAnnette Sjödin
303Kategori 4CRX d 03SE*Curls etc. Queenie Goldstein JWAnn-Kathrine BernerCAC   Marteinn Tausen
304Kategori 4CRX d 02 62SE*Curls etc. KaBerry KaBOOM!Ann-Kathrine BernerEX1  Marteinn Tausen
305Kategori 4DRX e 22SE*Datakatten Vanellope VaniljaHelen PerssonCAGCIB  NOMMarteinn Tausen
306Kategori 4DRX hs 24SE°Amor Regis MalinBirgitta KarlssonABS  Marteinn Tausen
307Kategori 4DRX f 24SE*Datakatten PalomaHelen PerssonEX1  Marteinn Tausen
308Kategori 4DRX d 09Gizeh vom Pharao*CHLisbet LindellABS  Olga Komissarova
310Kategori 4DRX n 24SE*Datakatten Wreck-It RalphJytte KlitgaardCAP   Olga Komissarova
311Kategori 4DRX n 03 24SE*Recce Pod Fighting FalconLisbet LindellCACIB  NOMOlga Komissarova
313Kategori 4DRX w 64SE*Recce Pod Siberian HuskyVanessa LassarpABS  Annette Sjödin
314Kategori 4DSP f 09 21Shanita Don RamzesLiselott JonassonEX1 NOMOlga Komissarova
315Kategori 4DSP e 33Orlando Oldana CrownLiselott JonassonEX1 BOB 4 UngdyrOlga Komissarova
316Kategori 4OLH bs 03FI*Noxx Wilner JWCharly RiisCAC   Annette Sjödin
317Kategori 4OSH aS*Limericks Skittles Jill BackEX1 NOMMarteinn Tausen
318Kategori 4OSH n 03DK Issakat´s QuapawInge-Lise JensenEX1 NOMAnnette Sjödin
319Kategori 4OSH b 03DK*Issakat´s Ylwa - My sassy oneInge-Lise JensenEX1  Olga Komissarova
320Kategori 4PEB a 24 83SE*Odd I's Cokie the ClownJenny CanbroCACS   Annette Sjödin
321Kategori 4PEB h 33Pan Tjabo Eastern Amber*PLJenny CanbroCACS   Olga Komissarova
323Kategori 4RUS Malevitch GoldenChild Foxtrot JWMaria MalevitchCAC  NOMMarteinn Tausen
324Kategori 4RUS Malevitch Fancy Pants Koh-I-NoorMaria MalevitchCAC   Marteinn Tausen
325Kategori 4RUS Smurfs Gaia by MercuryCharlotte EngvoldEX1BIVBOB 4 KillingMarteinn Tausen
326Kategori 4SIA nSP DK LihmeRex Odin Sussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour NOMMarteinn Tausen
327Kategori 4SIA nDK Vedel's Danae Marianne & Søren Vedel CAPIB   Marteinn Tausen
328Kategori 4SIA bOtium FridaPia Holmberg-HansenEX1  Marteinn Tausen
329Kategori 4SIA cMariol's Talos Marianne & Søren Vedel Prize of Honour  Marteinn Tausen
330Kategori 4SIA cDK Vedel's Minos Trine LangeCAGPIB   Marteinn Tausen
331Kategori 4SIA n 21SP DK LihmeRex Orkidea, DSMSussi Dec JensenPrize of Honour NOMMarteinn Tausen
332Kategori 4SIA c 21Katzwijm’s GinMette HansenEX1  Olga Komissarova
333Kategori 4SIA b 03San Remo Kristin´s *RUSInge-Lise JensenEX1  Annette Sjödin
334Kategori 4SOM nSE LO S*Ianthelagens Hoshi Sato JWTorgny ChristianssonCAGCIB BIVBOB 1Annette Sjödin
335Kategori 4SOM nCatika's BitterSweet PleasureTine Jensen CACIB   Annette Sjödin
336Kategori 4SOM nCatika's Montana SkyTine Jensen EX1 NOMAnnette Sjödin
337Kategori 4SPH g 32SE*Naked 4 U ÄlvaHenrik AndersenCAGPIB   Olga Komissarova
338Kategori 4CRX nSE*PrimaRex ZingerTorun BergströmBedste veteran Kat. IV  Annette Sjödin
340Kategori 4SIA nDK Vedel's Danae Marianne & Søren Vedel 2  Annette Sjödin
341Kategori 4KuldDushara kuld Teresa GuldagerBIS kuld  Annette Sjödin
342HuskatteHCL LuciferStine Frost2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
343HuskatteHCL TotCamilla Meldgaard2  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
344HuskatteHCS BertramKarin Sørensen1 NOMMiroslaw Skotarczyk
345HuskatteHCS SigneSonja Aurbo Nielsen1 BIS HuskatMiroslaw Skotarczyk
346HuskatteHCL TotCamilla MeldgaardBedste veteran huskat  Miroslaw Skotarczyk
347Kategori 2NFO fs 09 22S*Utblicken's MagicLinn SletvoldCAGCIB   Michael Edstrøm
348Kategori 2NFO d 09 24NO*Neverwoods Tibalt Cosmic ImpostorLinn SletvoldEX1  Marina Vinkel
349Kategori 2NFO ds 09 22NO*Neverwoods TeferiLinn SletvoldCACIB BIVNOMMichael Edstrøm
350Kategori 2MCO ns 22DK Mibramin Alicia KeysMarianne Lindholm JenseCAGCIB   Miroslaw Skotarczyk
351Kategori 4DRX n 21 32CH SE*Recce Pod Aérospatiale GazelleLisbet LindellCACIB   Marteinn Tausen
352Kategori 1SBI a 21CH S*Lyckohhärtats GinnyHelena Olsson CACIB   Marina Vinkel